Golfclub Wachau

Registration until
06/07/2020 16:00
round 1
07:15
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub Wachau 18
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -15,0
Gruppe B -15,1 to -21,0
Gruppe C -21,1 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Markus Esberger (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -6,7
Dr. Barbara Frühwirt (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -20,3
Wolfgang Willinger (AT, GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt) -11,7
Roland Beck (AT, GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen) -15,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -54
Hans Stöckl (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -20,9
Robert Direder (AT, Golf Club Kremstal) -22,1
MAG. ALBERT SACHS (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -37
Maria Figl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -33,0
Eduard Neumayer (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -19,1
Johannes Ebner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -6,8
Birgit Afflenzer (AT, Golfclub 2000) -29,0
Franziska Afflenzer (AT, GC St. Pölten) -30,5
Ingrid Waldl (AT, Golfclub Herzog Tassilo) -27,0
BERNHARD GESSNER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -18,8
GEORG SCHABETSBERGER (AT, GC Gastein) -14,3
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -18,5
Werner Schuster (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -8,3
MSC Stephanie Mairinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -46
Monika Lüleiova (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29,0
MARTIN SIESLER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -18,4
Anton Jank (AT, Golfclub 2000) -11,9
Mag. Nikolaus Weinwurm (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -13,1
Doris Amon (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -15,6
Andreas Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,4
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -18,2
Ursula Schartmüller (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -19,6
Franz Eckl (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -21,0
ULRIKE SARTORI (AT, GC St. Pölten) -14,3
Anna Rehrl (AT, GC Radstadt) -27,5
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -5,8
Alexander (Am) Rueber (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -2,4
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,9
JÖRG GRASL (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -25,8
GÜNTER ASTL (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -12,0
Wolfgang Kaufmann (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -13,6
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -11,9
Karl Afflenzer (AT, GC St. Pölten) -14,0
Michaela Benner (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -26,5
Margarete Ebner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -20,7
Josef KREILLECHNER (AT, GC St. Pölten) -12,0
ALEXANDER FUNKE (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -4,4
Georg Haas (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -10,6
Wilfried Winkler (AT, GC GolfMaxX ) -16,0
ELISABETH GRONISTER (AT, GC St. Pölten) -45
Herta Mikesch (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -13,7
JÜRGEN BRANDSTETTER (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -4,5
Georg Schachner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -15,9
Gianmichele Trevisan (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -12,3
Walter Mikesch (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -7,0
Michaela Reitterer (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -20,2
Theo Weinbrenner Jun. (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -7,8
FRANZ NADERER (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -11,1
Fritz Hofmann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,3
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -7,0
Roland Potapow (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -45
Susanne Prka (AT, FONTANA) -21,0
Karl Fidler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,0
Thomas Strondl (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -7,4
Gabriele Resch (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -15,1
ANDREA JELINEK (AT, Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna) -35,5
Thorsten Frühwirt (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -8,2
Paul Schuster (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -22,8
Nicola HOPFELD (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -40
Verena Heger (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -19,5
Jan Kurhajec (AT, GC Linz - St. Florian) -11,3
Karin Janda (AT, GC St. Pölten) -45
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -17,9
Benjamin HOPFELD (AT, GC Spillern) -45
Heinz Nemecek (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -11,4
Christian HANKEN (DE, Oldenburgischer Golfclub e.V.) -6,3
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -17,4
Daniel Schuster (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -25,6
Wolfgang Rehrl (AT, GC Radstadt) -15,1
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -18,3
Ing. Karl Janda (AT, GC St. Pölten) -35,5
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -13,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -4,4
MARKUS GUGELSBERGER (AT, GC Weitra) -14,5
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -33,0
Franz Oberleitner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -14,1
Eva Schuster-Stadler (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -15,1
Andreas Kernreiter (DE, Panorama Golf Passau) -21,5
Ing Roland GRONISTER (AT, GC St. Pölten) -23,6
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,5
Ferdinand Schachner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -1,6
ROMAN WINNINGER (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -19,9
Golf player (AT, GC St. Pölten) -9,2
Rudolf Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22,8
Karl G. Becker (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -32,0
Erwin Braunsteiner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,4
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -27,7
Hans Mader (AT, Golfclub Herzog Tassilo) -15,5
Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,4
Manfred Waldl (AT, Golfclub Herzog Tassilo) -17,1
Golf player (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -36
LABG. Karl Moser (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -19,8
Franz Grübl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -39
Christian Kitzweger (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -19,2
ASTRID ASTL (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -19,6
Simon GRONISTER (AT, GC St. Pölten) -4,7
Michael Wenth (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,0
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
07:15 1 gelb Ferdinand Schachner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -1
07:15 1 gelb Simon GRONISTER (AT, GC St. Pölten) -4
07:15 1 gelb Roland Beck (AT, GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen) -15
07:15 1 rot Doris Amon (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -15
07:25 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -18
07:25 1 gelb Franz Oberleitner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -14
07:25 1 gelb Franz Eckl (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -21
07:25 1 rot Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -17
12:30 1 gelb Christian HANKEN (DE, Oldenburgischer Golfclub e.V.) -6
12:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -7
12:30 1 gelb GEORG SCHABETSBERGER (AT, GC Gastein) -14
12:30 1 rot Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -18
12:40 1 gelb Wolfgang Willinger (AT, GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt) -12
12:40 1 gelb Gianmichele Trevisan (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -12
12:40 1 gelb Wilfried Winkler (AT, GC GolfMaxX ) -16
12:40 1 gelb Andreas Kernreiter (DE, Panorama Golf Passau) -22
07:15 2 gelb Johannes Ebner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -7
07:15 2 gelb Wolfgang Kaufmann (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -14
07:15 2 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -18
07:15 2 gelb LABG. Karl Moser (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -20
12:30 2 gelb Erwin Braunsteiner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12
12:30 2 gelb Andreas Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14
12:30 2 gelb Rudolf Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23
12:30 2 rot Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -32
07:15 3 gelb Theo Weinbrenner Jun. (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -8
07:15 3 gelb Thorsten Frühwirt (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -8
07:15 3 gelb Jan Kurhajec (AT, GC Linz - St. Florian) -11
07:15 3 gelb Heinz Nemecek (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -11
12:30 3 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -28
12:30 3 rot ASTRID ASTL (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -19
12:30 3 rot Anna Rehrl (AT, GC Radstadt) -26
12:30 3 rot Karin Janda (AT, GC St. Pölten) -43
07:15 4 gelb MAG. ALBERT SACHS (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -38
07:15 4 rot Verena Heger (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -19
07:15 4 rot ANDREA JELINEK (AT, Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna) -34
07:15 4 rot Nicola HOPFELD (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -38
07:25 4 gelb Hans Stöckl (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -21
07:25 4 rot Margarete Ebner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -20
07:25 4 rot MSC Stephanie Mairinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -44
12:30 4 gelb ALEXANDER FUNKE (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -4
12:30 4 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -4
12:30 4 gelb JÜRGEN BRANDSTETTER (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -4
12:30 4 gelb Daniel Schuster (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -26
12:40 4 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15
12:40 4 gelb Michael Wenth (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
12:40 4 gelb Karl Fidler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24
12:40 4 gelb Franz Grübl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -40
07:15 5 gelb Georg Schachner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -16
07:15 5 gelb Benjamin HOPFELD (AT, GC Spillern) -46
07:15 5 rot Ursula Schartmüller (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -19
07:25 5 gelb Golf player (AT, GC St. Pölten) -9
07:25 5 gelb Ing Roland GRONISTER (AT, GC St. Pölten) -24
07:25 5 rot ULRIKE SARTORI (AT, GC St. Pölten) -14
07:25 5 rot ELISABETH GRONISTER (AT, GC St. Pölten) -43
12:30 5 gelb FRANZ NADERER (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -11
12:30 5 gelb ROMAN WINNINGER (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -20
12:30 5 gelb Paul Schuster (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -23
12:30 5 rot Franziska Afflenzer (AT, GC St. Pölten) -29
12:40 5 gelb Josef KREILLECHNER (AT, GC St. Pölten) -12
12:40 5 gelb Hans Mader (AT, Golfclub Herzog Tassilo) -16
12:40 5 gelb BERNHARD GESSNER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -19
12:40 5 rot Susanne Prka (AT, FONTANA) -20
07:15 6 gelb Alexander (Am) Rueber (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -2
07:15 6 gelb Markus Esberger (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -6
07:15 6 gelb Thomas Strondl (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -7
07:15 6 gelb Georg Haas (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -10
12:30 6 gelb Mag. Nikolaus Weinwurm (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -13
12:30 6 gelb Karl G. Becker (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -33
12:30 6 rot Gabriele Resch (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -14
12:30 6 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Ernegg) -52
07:15 7 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -12
07:15 7 gelb Anton Jank (AT, Golfclub 2000) -12
07:15 7 gelb MARKUS GUGELSBERGER (AT, GC Weitra) -15
07:15 7 gelb Christian Kitzweger (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -19
07:25 7 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11
07:25 7 gelb Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -18
07:25 7 gelb MARTIN SIESLER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -19
07:25 7 gelb JÖRG GRASL (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -26
12:30 7 gelb Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -6
12:30 7 gelb Walter Mikesch (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -7
12:30 7 gelb Werner Schuster (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -8
12:30 7 gelb Karl Afflenzer (AT, GC St. Pölten) -14
12:40 7 rot Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -13
12:40 7 rot Herta Mikesch (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -13
12:40 7 rot Eva Schuster-Stadler (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -14
12:40 7 rot Birgit Afflenzer (AT, Golfclub 2000) -28
07:15 8 gelb Eduard Neumayer (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -19
07:15 8 gelb Roland Potapow (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -46
07:15 8 rot Michaela Benner (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -25
07:15 8 rot Dr. Barbara Frühwirt (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -19
12:30 8 gelb Fritz Hofmann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11
12:30 8 gelb Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21
12:30 8 rot Monika Lüleiova (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28
12:30 8 rot Maria Figl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -32
07:15 9 gelb Manfred Waldl (AT, Golfclub Herzog Tassilo) -17
07:15 9 gelb Golf player (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -37
07:15 9 rot Michaela Reitterer (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -19
07:15 9 rot Ingrid Waldl (AT, Golfclub Herzog Tassilo) -26
12:30 9 gelb GÜNTER ASTL (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -12
12:30 9 gelb Wolfgang Rehrl (AT, GC Radstadt) -15
12:30 9 gelb Robert Direder (AT, Golf Club Kremstal) -22
12:30 9 gelb Ing. Karl Janda (AT, GC St. Pölten) -36

Registration until
10/07/2020 14:00
round 1
16:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes Golfclub Wachau 9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -17,4
Franz Oberleitner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -14,1
Franz Scheer (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -19,4
Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -33,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz) -9,8
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
gelb Golf player (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -9
gelb Franz Oberleitner (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -7
gelb Franz Scheer (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -10

Registration until

16/07/2020 15:00

round 1
05:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub Wachau 18
 HCP effective
round 2
20/06/2020 10:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub Wachau 18
 HCP effective
round 3
20/06/2020 15:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub Wachau 18
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -36
Stableford
 Public

Registration until

17/07/2020 16:00

round 1
10:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub Wachau 18
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, GC St. Pölten) -31,0
Benedikt Holzer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27,5
Maximilian Stulik (AT, GC St. Pölten) -27,0
Golf player (AT, GC St. Pölten) -25,4
Niklas Singer (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -53
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
gelb Golf player (AT, GC St. Pölten) -26
gelb Benedikt Holzer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28
rot Niklas Singer (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -48
gelb Golf player (AT, GC St. Pölten) -32
gelb Maximilian Stulik (AT, GC St. Pölten) -27

Registration until

17/07/2020 12:00

round 1
10:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub Wachau 18
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Stableford
 Public

Refine your search
  • Golfclub Wachau 5