Registration until
08/07/2020 12:00
round 1
12:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Grazer MurAuen - 18 Loch
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Strawberry Tour 2020
 Public
Name HCP
Thomas Perl (AT, Golfclub Citygolf Vienna) -47
Golf player (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -30,0
Golf player (AT, GC St.Lorenzen) -8,3
Hugo Kügerl (AT, GC Schloß Frauenthal) -21,9
Wolfgang Fesl (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -54
Matthias Ebner (AT, Golfclub 2000) -18,1
Peter Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -34,0
Alfred Rennert (AT, GC Schloß Frauenthal) -17,7
Maria Rami (AT, Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen) -40
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -42
JOHANNES KOSSEGG (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -11,9
Günther Zigart (AT, Golfclub Trofaiach) -13,4
Mag. Ulrike PANSY (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -20,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -25,8
Kornelia Zamponi (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -35,5
Sylvia Steinhofer (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -45
Kilian Kaiser (AT, Golfclub 2000) -12,2
GEROLD REITERER (AT, Golfclub 2000) -17,2
Karl Ponsold (AT, GC Almenland) -13,5
Daniela Rosenbichler (AT, GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard) -33,5
Anton Hofbauer (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -17,3
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -10,7
Diethard Fuchs (AT, GC Traminergolf Klöch) -11,2
Günther Stix (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -29,5
Golf player (AT, GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard) -25,6
Elisabeth Peitler (AT, Golfclub 2000) -51
Sabina Wölbitsch (AT, Golfclub Graz-Puntigam) -19,2
Elfriede Steffan (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -17,7
Hildegard Stix (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -33,5
Josef Jungbauer (AT, Golfclub Trofaiach) -10,6
Gerald Walitsch (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -20,8
Claudia ROTHMANN (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -29,0
Wilhelm Schantl (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -26,0
CLAUDIA KITZWÖGERER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -24,4
Golf player (AT, GC Traminergolf Klöch) -14,7
Maximilian Brunner (AT, Golfclub Citygolf Vienna) -27,5
Erich Jantscher (AT, GC Almenland) -12,3
Johann Ertl (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -15,7
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -14,6
Martin Rosenbichler (AT, GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard) -13,4
Gerhard Wolf (AT, GC Schloß Frauenthal) -18,5
JÖRG PFLÜGER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -13,0
Golf player (AT, Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen) -18,3
Christian Holzer (AT, Golfclub 2000) -22,6
Willibald Mersnik (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -22,2
Claudia Rathkolb (AT, Golfclub 2000) -27,5
Golf player (AT, GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard) -27,2
Herwig Kietzmann (AT, GC Almenland) -11,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
12:00 1 gelb GEROLD REITERER (AT, Golfclub 2000) -12
12:00 1 rot Claudia Rathkolb (AT, Golfclub 2000) -22
12:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC St.Lorenzen) -5
12:00 1 gelb Peter Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -26
12:10 1 gelb Johann Ertl (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -11
12:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -7
12:10 1 gelb Erich Jantscher (AT, GC Almenland) -8
12:10 1 gelb Karl Ponsold (AT, GC Almenland) -9
12:20 1 gelb Wolfgang Fesl (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -46
12:20 1 gelb Wilhelm Schantl (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -19
12:20 1 rot Claudia ROTHMANN (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -23
12:20 1 rot Sylvia Steinhofer (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -38
12:30 1 gelb Günther Stix (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -22
12:30 1 gelb Willibald Mersnik (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -16
12:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -10
12:30 1 gelb Alfred Rennert (AT, GC Schloß Frauenthal) -12
12:40 1 rot Hildegard Stix (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -27
12:40 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -24
12:40 1 rot Sabina Wölbitsch (AT, Golfclub Graz-Puntigam) -14
12:40 1 rot CLAUDIA KITZWÖGERER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -19
12:50 1 rot Elfriede Steffan (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -13
12:50 1 gelb Anton Hofbauer (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -12
12:50 1 gelb Gerhard Wolf (AT, GC Schloß Frauenthal) -13
12:50 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -20
13:00 1 gelb Günther Zigart (AT, Golfclub Trofaiach) -9
13:00 1 gelb Josef Jungbauer (AT, Golfclub Trofaiach) -7
13:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen) -13
13:00 1 rot Maria Rami (AT, Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen) -33
13:10 1 rot Daniela Rosenbichler (AT, GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard) -27
13:10 1 gelb Martin Rosenbichler (AT, GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard) -9
13:10 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard) -21
13:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -34
13:20 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard) -20
13:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Traminergolf Klöch) -10
13:20 1 gelb Hugo Kügerl (AT, GC Schloß Frauenthal) -16
13:30 1 gelb Maximilian Brunner (AT, Golfclub Citygolf Vienna) -21
13:30 1 gelb JOHANNES KOSSEGG (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -8
13:30 1 gelb Diethard Fuchs (AT, GC Traminergolf Klöch) -7
13:30 1 gelb Thomas Perl (AT, Golfclub Citygolf Vienna) -39
13:40 1 gelb Gerald Walitsch (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -15
13:40 1 gelb Matthias Ebner (AT, Golfclub 2000) -13
13:40 1 gelb Herwig Kietzmann (AT, GC Almenland) -7
13:40 1 gelb Kilian Kaiser (AT, Golfclub 2000) -8
13:50 1 gelb Christian Holzer (AT, Golfclub 2000) -17
13:50 1 rot Elisabeth Peitler (AT, Golfclub 2000) -44
13:50 1 rot Mag. Ulrike PANSY (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -15
13:50 1 gelb JÖRG PFLÜGER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -9

Registration until
09/07/2020 12:00
round 1
08:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Grazer MurAuen - 18 Loch
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Powerdrive Juniors Cup
 Public

Registration until
10/07/2020 12:00
round 1
08:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Grazer MurAuen - 18 Loch
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Schüler Golfcup
 Public
Name HCP
Paul Petz (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -25,5
Ilvy Schoklitsch (AT, Murhof) -14,7
Wendelin BILEK (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -33,0
Daniel Fellner-Schnedlitz (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -14,9
Golf player (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -6,6
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -19,5
Julian ANGKAWIDJAJA (AT, Murhof) -34,5
Paul Kehrer (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -37
Golf player (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -19,3
Florian Morak (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -4,9
Tobias ANGKAWIDJAJA (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -17,8
Lara Prais (AT, GC Erzherzog Johann) -30,5
Sebastian Kahr (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -42
Maximilian SPREITZHOFER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -16,3
Mario Pirrer (AT, Golfclub Klockerhof) -24,3
Jonas Feuchter (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -37
Albert Holzapfel (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -20,7
Jakob Feuchter (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -28,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Trofaiach) -8,9
Jana PRAIS (AT, GC Erzherzog Johann) -4,7
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -44
Cristian Wolfart (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -7,5
Wenzel Payer (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -16,0
Golf player (AT, Murhof) -5,0
David Leykauf (AT, Golf Club Murtal) -17,4
Anastasia HERZIG (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -49
Oliver Schlauer (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -10,1
Sunita Wolfart (AT, GC Gut Murstätten) -22,1
Anna Papitsch (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -14,5
Ferdinand SPREITZHOFER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -54

Registration until

17/07/2020 12:00

round 1
09:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Grazer MurAuen - 9 Loch
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A -4,5 to -11,4
Gruppe B -11,5 to -18,4
Gruppe C -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe D -26,5 to -36
Gruppe E -36 to -54
Sunday Series BRUNCH
 Public

Registration until

20/07/2020 12:00

round 1
22/07/2020 14:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Grazer MurAuen - 9 Loch
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -4,4
Gruppe B -4,5 to -11,4
Gruppe C -11,5 to -18,4
Gruppe D -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe E -26,5 to -36
Gruppe F -36 to -54
Austrian Amateur Open 2020 - Race to Cancun 9-Loch
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)) -15,3

Registration until

07/08/2020 12:00

round 1
09:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Grazer MurAuen - 9 Loch
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A -4,5 to -11,4
Gruppe B -11,5 to -18,4
Gruppe C -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe D -26,5 to -36
Gruppe E -36 to -54
Sunday Series BRUNCH
 Public

Registration until

07/08/2020 12:00

round 1
08:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Grazer MurAuen - 18 Loch
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Schüler Golfcup
 Public

Refine your search
  • Golfclub Grazer Murauen 7