Registration until
18/05/2019 15:00
round 1
10:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 0,0 to -13,0
Gruppe B -13,1 to -18,0
Gruppe C -18,1 to -23,0
Gruppe D -23,1 to -28,0
Gruppe E -28,1 to -36,0
Gruppe F -36,0 to -54
Jahresserie
 Public
Name HCP
Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,9
Peter Pietsch (AT, GC Wels) -31,2
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -22,2
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -12,2
Angelika Schmeling (DE, Golfclub Rottbach e.V.) -19,9
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -33,0
Golf player (AT, GC Gut Altentann) -14,7
Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,4
Florian HAAS (AT, GC Gut Altentann) -14,6
Franziska Schnellnberger (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -41
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11,7
Hubert Leitner (AT, GC Wels) -18,7
Andreas Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16,0
Walter Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,9
Michael Stur (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -20,0
Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -25,3
Claudia Lahr (DE, Golfclub Rottbach e.V.) -20,5
Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,5
Günter Lahr (DE, Golfclub Rottbach e.V.) -18,6
Berta Maier (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Harriet Hagen (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -18,4
Karl Schnellnberger (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -17,5
Golf player (AT, Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach) -20,6
Christoph Strehl (DE, Golfclub Salzburg) -8,5
Rupert Firzinger (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -23,1
Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,6
Alexandra Becke (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -26,8
Alexander KOUBEK (AT, GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt) -17,2
Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -42
Christian Kupetz (AT, GC Donau) -10,1
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -19,3
Helmut Geist (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,3
Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -33,0
GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -23,7
Eva Schneider (DE, Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V.) -26,5
Marina Stadler (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -30,5
Roman Reich (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -13,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -44
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -10,6
Jacqueline Aßbichler (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -28,0
Holger Schmeling (DE, Golfclub Rottbach e.V.) -18,6
Franz Thaler (AT, Golfclub 2000) -18,3
Ludwig Eder (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -22,6
Martin Schweinberger (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -35,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -28,5
Emese WENCZEL (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -29,0
Ludwig Kieleithner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,6
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
10:00 1 gelb Florian HAAS (AT, GC Gut Altentann) -16,0
10:00 1 gelb Walter Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,0
10:00 1 gelb Christoph Strehl (DE, Golfclub Salzburg) -9,0
10:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Gut Altentann) -16,0
10:10 1 gelb Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,0
10:10 1 gelb Christian Kupetz (AT, GC Donau) -11,0
10:10 1 gelb Ludwig Kieleithner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
10:20 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach) -22,0
10:20 1 gelb Andreas Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -18,0
10:20 1 rot Berta Maier (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28,0
10:20 1 gelb Ludwig Eder (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -25,0
10:30 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -35,0
10:30 1 rot Eva Schneider (DE, Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V.) -28,0
10:30 1 gelb Roman Reich (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -14,0
10:30 1 gelb Alexander KOUBEK (AT, GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt) -19,0
10:40 1 rot Marina Stadler (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -33,0
10:40 1 gelb Rupert Firzinger (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -26,0
10:40 1 gelb Franz Thaler (AT, Golfclub 2000) -20,0
10:40 1 gelb Helmut Geist (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,0
10:50 1 gelb Hubert Leitner (AT, GC Wels) -21,0
10:50 1 gelb Michael Stur (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -22,0
10:50 1 rot Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,0
10:50 1 rot GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -25,0
11:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -14,0
11:00 1 rot Emese WENCZEL (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -31,0
11:00 1 gelb Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,0
11:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -31,0
11:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -22,0
11:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -25,0
11:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -28,0
11:10 1 gelb Peter Pietsch (AT, GC Wels) -35,0
11:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -47
11:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -13,0
11:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -12,0
11:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -49
11:30 1 rot Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -35,0
11:30 1 rot Claudia Lahr (DE, Golfclub Rottbach e.V.) -22,0
11:30 1 rot Angelika Schmeling (DE, Golfclub Rottbach e.V.) -21,0
11:30 1 rot Alexandra Becke (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -29,0
11:40 1 gelb Holger Schmeling (DE, Golfclub Rottbach e.V.) -21,0
11:40 1 gelb Günter Lahr (DE, Golfclub Rottbach e.V.) -21,0
11:40 1 rot Martin Schweinberger (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -29,0
11:40 1 gelb Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,0
11:50 1 rot Franziska Schnellnberger (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -44
11:50 1 gelb Karl Schnellnberger (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -20,0
11:50 1 rot Harriet Hagen (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -20,0
11:50 1 rot Jacqueline Aßbichler (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -30,0

Registration until
22/05/2019 14:00
round 1
16:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer 9 Loch alt
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
9-Loch Wochenturnierserie
 Public
Name HCP
Matthäus Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,7
Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -8,8
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,9
Andreas Hagara (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,3
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11,7
Ursula Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
16:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
16:00 1 gelb Andreas Hagara (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,0
16:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22,0
16:00 1 rot Ursula Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
16:10 1 gelb Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9,0
16:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
16:10 1 gelb Matthäus Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -23,0
16:10 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -27,0

Registration until
23/05/2019 15:00
round 1
10:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 0,0 to -9,9
Gruppe B -10,0 to -18,0
Gruppe C -18,1 to -25,0
Gruppe D -25,1 to -54
9-Länder Golf Tour
 Public
Name HCP
OTTO GAMMER (AT, Linzer GC Luftenberg) -13,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,1
Marianna Vogtenhuber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,7
Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,8
Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -33,0
Helmut Renzl (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -13,6
Peter Santellani (DE, Golfpark Metzenhof) -12,4
Stefan Schönberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11,2
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11,7
Gabriele Mandl (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -23,7
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
10:00 1 gelb Stefan Schönberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
10:00 1 gelb OTTO GAMMER (AT, Linzer GC Luftenberg) -14,0
10:00 1 gelb Peter Santellani (DE, Golfpark Metzenhof) -14,0
10:10 1 gelb Helmut Renzl (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -15,0
10:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -13,0
10:10 1 rot Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -35,0
10:20 1 rot Gabriele Mandl (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -25,0
10:20 1 rot Marianna Vogtenhuber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,0
10:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,0
10:20 1 gelb Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,0

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
2 Stefan Schönberger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 16
3 OTTO GAMMER   R1
Linzer GC Luftenberg
- 14
4 Peter Santellani   R1
Golfpark Metzenhof
- 13
5 Marianna Vogtenhuber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 10
6 Helmut Renzl   R1
Golfclub Salzburg
- 10
7 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 7
8 Peter Pessl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 7
9 Gabriele Mandl   R1
Golfclub Salzburg
- 4
10 Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 3
Rank Name R1 Total
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
2 Stefan Schönberger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 16
3 OTTO GAMMER   R1
Linzer GC Luftenberg
- 14
4 Peter Santellani   R1
Golfpark Metzenhof
- 13
5 Marianna Vogtenhuber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 10
6 Helmut Renzl   R1
Golfclub Salzburg
- 10
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 7
2 Peter Pessl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 7
3 Gabriele Mandl   R1
Golfclub Salzburg
- 4
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 3

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 33
2 Stefan Schönberger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 26
3 Peter Santellani   R1
Golfpark Metzenhof
- 25
4 OTTO GAMMER   R1
Linzer GC Luftenberg
- 24
5 Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 24
6 Marianna Vogtenhuber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
7 Helmut Renzl   R1
Golfclub Salzburg
- 21
8 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
9 Peter Pessl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
10 Gabriele Mandl   R1
Golfclub Salzburg
- 16
Rank Name R1 Total
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 33
2 Stefan Schönberger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 26
3 Peter Santellani   R1
Golfpark Metzenhof
- 25
4 OTTO GAMMER   R1
Linzer GC Luftenberg
- 24
5 Marianna Vogtenhuber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
6 Helmut Renzl   R1
Golfclub Salzburg
- 21
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
2 Peter Pessl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
3 Gabriele Mandl   R1
Golfclub Salzburg
- 16
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 24
Registration until
11/04/2019 15:00
round 1
08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer 9 Loch alt
 Not HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -36,0
4 Tages Turnier Golf & Seen Clubs
 Invitation only
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, Golf-Club Hainburg) -24,1
MAG. Yvonne ROSENSTATTER (AT, GC Gut Altentann) -22,4
Thomas SAUER (AT, GC Am Mondsee) -16,1
ING. Peter ROSENSTATTER (AT, GC Gut Altentann) -7,5
Ing. Reinhold Hofinger (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -18,2
Johann Mühlfellner (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -18,5
Franz Mätz (DE, Golf-Club Straubing Stadt und Land e.V.) -11,6
Prof.Mag. Anneliese Peikert (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -31,7
Stefan Rudolf (AT, REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf) -8,8
HANSI HILBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -26,3
Reinhard Sturm (DE, Golfclub Regensburg-Sinzing am Minoritenhof e.V.) -21,1
Thomas Ebner (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -36,0
Gerhard Potocnik (AT, GC Am Mondsee) -14,8
Golf player (AT, Golfpark Metzenhof) -18,1
Sascha ZELENKA (AT, GC Wörthersee/Velden) -18,9
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
08:00 1 gelb Thomas Ebner (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -39
08:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golf-Club Hainburg) -26,0
08:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfpark Metzenhof) -19,0
08:10 1 rot Prof.Mag. Anneliese Peikert (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -33,0
08:10 1 gelb Franz Mätz (DE, Golf-Club Straubing Stadt und Land e.V.) -12,0
08:10 1 gelb ING. Peter ROSENSTATTER (AT, GC Gut Altentann) -8,0
08:20 1 gelb Reinhard Sturm (DE, Golfclub Regensburg-Sinzing am Minoritenhof e.V.) -22,0
08:20 1 rot MAG. Yvonne ROSENSTATTER (AT, GC Gut Altentann) -23,0
08:20 1 gelb Gerhard Potocnik (AT, GC Am Mondsee) -16,0
08:30 1 gelb Thomas SAUER (AT, GC Am Mondsee) -17,0
08:30 1 gelb HANSI HILBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -28,0
08:30 1 gelb Stefan Rudolf (AT, REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf) -9,0
08:40 1 gelb Ing. Reinhold Hofinger (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -19,0
08:40 1 gelb Johann Mühlfellner (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -20,0
08:40 1 gelb Sascha ZELENKA (AT, GC Wörthersee/Velden) -20,0

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Gerhard Potocnik   R1
GC Am Mondsee
- 13
2 ING. Peter ROSENSTATTER   R1
GC Gut Altentann
- 12
3 Thomas SAUER   R1
GC Am Mondsee
- 11
4 Franz Mätz   R1
Golf-Club Straubing Stadt und Land e.V.
- 10
5 Stefan Rudolf   R1
REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
- 9
6 Ing. Reinhold Hofinger   R1
GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
- 8
7 Sascha ZELENKA   R1
GC Wörthersee/Velden
- 7
8 HANSI HILBER   R1
Olympia Golfclub Igls
- 5
9 Golf player   R1
Golfpark Metzenhof
- 5
10 MAG. Yvonne ROSENSTATTER   R1
GC Gut Altentann
- 5
11 Reinhard Sturm   R1
Golfclub Regensburg-Sinzing am Minoritenhof e.V.
- 4
12 Golf player   R1
Golf-Club Hainburg
- 3
13 Prof.Mag. Anneliese Peikert   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
- 3
14 Johann Mühlfellner   R1
Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
- 2
15 Thomas Ebner   R1
GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
- 2
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Gerhard Potocnik   R1
GC Am Mondsee
- 13
2 ING. Peter ROSENSTATTER   R1
GC Gut Altentann
- 12
3 Thomas SAUER   R1
GC Am Mondsee
- 11
4 Franz Mätz   R1
Golf-Club Straubing Stadt und Land e.V.
- 10
5 Stefan Rudolf   R1
REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
- 9
6 Ing. Reinhold Hofinger   R1
GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
- 8
7 Golf player   R1
Golfpark Metzenhof
- 5
8 Johann Mühlfellner   R1
Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
- 2
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Sascha ZELENKA   R1
GC Wörthersee/Velden
- 7
2 HANSI HILBER   R1
Olympia Golfclub Igls
- 5
3 MAG. Yvonne ROSENSTATTER   R1
GC Gut Altentann
- 5
4 Reinhard Sturm   R1
Golfclub Regensburg-Sinzing am Minoritenhof e.V.
- 4
5 Golf player   R1
Golf-Club Hainburg
- 3
6 Prof.Mag. Anneliese Peikert   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
- 3
7 Thomas Ebner   R1
GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
- 2

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Thomas SAUER   R1
GC Am Mondsee
- 20
2 Gerhard Potocnik   R1
GC Am Mondsee
- 20
3 ING. Peter ROSENSTATTER   R1
GC Gut Altentann
- 16
4 Ing. Reinhold Hofinger   R1
GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
- 15
5 Franz Mätz   R1
Golf-Club Straubing Stadt und Land e.V.
- 15
6 MAG. Yvonne ROSENSTATTER   R1
GC Gut Altentann
- 15
7 HANSI HILBER   R1
Olympia Golfclub Igls
- 15
8 Thomas Ebner   R1
GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
- 14
9 Sascha ZELENKA   R1
GC Wörthersee/Velden
- 14
10 Prof.Mag. Anneliese Peikert   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
- 13
11 Stefan Rudolf   R1
REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
- 13
12 Reinhard Sturm   R1
Golfclub Regensburg-Sinzing am Minoritenhof e.V.
- 12
13 Golf player   R1
Golfpark Metzenhof
- 11
14 Golf player   R1
Golf-Club Hainburg
- 8
15 Johann Mühlfellner   R1
Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
- 6
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Thomas SAUER   R1
GC Am Mondsee
- 20
2 Gerhard Potocnik   R1
GC Am Mondsee
- 20
3 ING. Peter ROSENSTATTER   R1
GC Gut Altentann
- 16
4 Ing. Reinhold Hofinger   R1
GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
- 15
5 Franz Mätz   R1
Golf-Club Straubing Stadt und Land e.V.
- 15
6 Stefan Rudolf   R1
REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
- 13
7 Golf player   R1
Golfpark Metzenhof
- 11
8 Johann Mühlfellner   R1
Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
- 6
Rank Name R1 Total
1 MAG. Yvonne ROSENSTATTER   R1
GC Gut Altentann
- 15
2 HANSI HILBER   R1
Olympia Golfclub Igls
- 15
3 Thomas Ebner   R1
GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
- 14
4 Sascha ZELENKA   R1
GC Wörthersee/Velden
- 14
5 Prof.Mag. Anneliese Peikert   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
- 13
6 Reinhard Sturm   R1
Golfclub Regensburg-Sinzing am Minoritenhof e.V.
- 12
7 Golf player   R1
Golf-Club Hainburg
- 8
Registration until
25/05/2019 15:00
round 1
08:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
Wochenturnierserie
 Public
Name HCP
Heimo Andreas Huber (AT, Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee) -25,6
Laurenz Pessl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -4,2
Alexandra Supper (AT, GC Spillern) -13,6
Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -8,9
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11,7
Claudia Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -30,0
Markus REMIS (AT, GC Spillern) -10,0
Golf player (AT, GC Donau) -35,5
Bernhard Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,2
Gerhard Schöppl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,8
Johannes Siebenhandl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -23,9
Charlotte Winklehner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -43
Enrica Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,0
Helmut Geist (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,4
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11,9
Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Ludwig Kieleithner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,7
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
08:30 1 gelb Laurenz Pessl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -4,0
08:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -13,0
08:30 1 gelb Gerhard Schöppl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
08:40 1 gelb Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,0
08:40 1 gelb Markus REMIS (AT, GC Spillern) -11,0
08:40 1 rot Alexandra Supper (AT, GC Spillern) -15,0
08:50 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -13,0
08:50 1 rot Claudia Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,0
08:50 1 gelb Ludwig Kieleithner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
09:00 1 gelb Bernhard Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
09:00 1 gelb Heimo Andreas Huber (AT, Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee) -29,0
09:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Donau) -40
09:10 1 gelb Helmut Geist (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,0
09:10 1 rot Enrica Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -34,0
09:20 1 gelb Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -30,0
09:20 1 gelb Johannes Siebenhandl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -27,0
09:20 1 rot Charlotte Winklehner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -46

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 25
2 Laurenz Pessl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
- 22
3 Günter Till   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
4 Gerhard Schöppl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
5 Bernhard Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
6 Ludwig Kieleithner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
7 Johannes Siebenhandl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 15
8 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 14
9 Alexandra Supper   R1
GC Spillern
- 13
10 Markus REMIS   R1
GC Spillern
- 12
11 Heimo Andreas Huber   R1
Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
- 9
12 Helmut Geist   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 9
13 Claudia Tschany   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 6
14 Arthur Helmut Hücker   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 5
15 Golf player   R1
GC Donau
- 4
16 Enrica Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 3
17 Charlotte Winklehner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 25
2 Laurenz Pessl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
- 22
3 Günter Till   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
4 Gerhard Schöppl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
5 Bernhard Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
6 Ludwig Kieleithner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
7 Johannes Siebenhandl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 15
8 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 14
9 Alexandra Supper   R1
GC Spillern
- 13
10 Markus REMIS   R1
GC Spillern
- 12
11 Heimo Andreas Huber   R1
Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
- 9
12 Helmut Geist   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 9
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Claudia Tschany   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 6
2 Arthur Helmut Hücker   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 5
3 Golf player   R1
GC Donau
- 4
4 Enrica Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 3
5 Charlotte Winklehner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- -

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Johannes Siebenhandl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 41
2 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 37
3 Bernhard Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 34
4 Heimo Andreas Huber   R1
Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
- 31
5 Günter Till   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 29
6 Gerhard Schöppl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 28
7 Laurenz Pessl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
- 26
8 Ludwig Kieleithner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 26
9 Alexandra Supper   R1
GC Spillern
- 25
10 Golf player   R1
GC Donau
- 25
11 Claudia Tschany   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 24
12 Charlotte Winklehner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 23
13 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 23
14 Helmut Geist   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
15 Arthur Helmut Hücker   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
16 Markus REMIS   R1
GC Spillern
- 21
17 Enrica Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Johannes Siebenhandl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 41
2 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 37
3 Bernhard Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 34
4 Heimo Andreas Huber   R1
Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
- 31
5 Günter Till   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 29
6 Gerhard Schöppl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 28
7 Laurenz Pessl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
- 26
8 Ludwig Kieleithner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 26
9 Alexandra Supper   R1
GC Spillern
- 25
10 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 23
11 Helmut Geist   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
12 Markus REMIS   R1
GC Spillern
- 21
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
GC Donau
- 25
2 Claudia Tschany   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 24
3 Charlotte Winklehner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 23
4 Arthur Helmut Hücker   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
5 Enrica Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
Registration until
29/05/2019 14:00
round 1
16:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer 1-9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
9-Loch Wochenturnierserie
 Public

Registration until
05/06/2019 14:00
round 1
16:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer 9 Loch alt
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
9-Loch Wochenturnierserie
 Public
Name HCP
Robert Zanzerl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,9
Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Enrica Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,0
Andreas Hagara (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,4
Elisabeth Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,7
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -8,6
Stefan Roither (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -35,0
Tobias Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,3
Matteo Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -31,0
Georges Liggenstorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,2
Gerhard Kalleitner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,1
Reinhold Geister (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,6
Philipp Schausberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -51
Hans Lovrek (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -31,5
Philipp Rakuschan (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22,4
Claudia Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -30,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Richard Mayr (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -27,0
Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,5
Marianne Kern (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -54
Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,6
Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,1
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
16:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -9,0
16:00 1 gelb Andreas Hagara (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,0
16:00 1 gelb Georges Liggenstorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,0
16:10 1 gelb Reinhold Geister (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22,0
16:10 1 gelb Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9,0
16:10 1 gelb Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,0
16:10 1 gelb Gerhard Kalleitner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
16:20 1 gelb Robert Zanzerl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
16:20 1 gelb Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,0
16:20 1 gelb Philipp Rakuschan (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24,0
16:20 1 gelb Tobias Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28,0
16:30 1 gelb Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28,0
16:30 1 rot Marianne Kern (AT, Golfclub am Attersee)
16:30 1 gelb Matteo Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -33,0
16:30 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -27,0
16:40 1 gelb Stefan Roither (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -38
16:40 1 gelb Richard Mayr (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -29,0
16:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22,0
16:40 1 rot Enrica Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -33,0
16:50 1 rot Elisabeth Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -34,0
16:50 1 rot Claudia Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -31,0
16:50 1 gelb Hans Lovrek (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -34,0
16:50 1 gelb Philipp Schausberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -54

Registration until
08/06/2019 15:00
round 1
08:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
Wochenturnierserie
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,1
GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -23,8
Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Andreas Hagara (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -13,8
Ludwig Kieleithner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,8
Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,7
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,8
Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,5
Edgar Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,6
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
Konstantin Thomayer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,9
Enrica Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,0
Bernhard Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,2
Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,0
Johannes Siebenhandl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Helmut Geist (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,5
Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,1
Ferdinand Wildner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -44
Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -33,0
Claudia Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -30,0
Charlotte Winklehner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -43
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
08:30 1 gelb Andreas Hagara (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,0
08:30 1 gelb Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,0
08:30 1 gelb Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
08:40 1 gelb Edgar Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
08:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
08:40 1 gelb Ludwig Kieleithner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
08:50 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -13,0
08:50 1 gelb Helmut Geist (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,0
08:50 1 gelb Johannes Siebenhandl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -25,0
09:00 1 rot Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,0
09:00 1 gelb Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,0
09:00 1 rot GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,0
09:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24,0
09:10 1 rot Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -35,0
09:10 1 rot Charlotte Winklehner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -46
09:20 1 gelb Bernhard Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
09:20 1 gelb Ferdinand Wildner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -49
09:20 1 rot Claudia Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,0
09:30 1 gelb Konstantin Thomayer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,0
09:30 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28,0
09:30 1 gelb Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -30,0
09:30 1 rot Enrica Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -34,0

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Edgar Lipczinski   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
2 Ludwig Kieleithner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
3 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
4 Konstantin Thomayer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
5 Bernhard Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
6 Helmut Geist   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
7 Johannes Siebenhandl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 13
8 Siegfried Mairinger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 13
9 Andreas Hagara   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 13
10 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 12
11 Ernst Vogtenhuer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 12
12 Claudia Tschany   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 10
13 Arthur Helmut Hücker   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 8
14 GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 8
15 Sabine Lipczinski   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 8
16 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 7
17 Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 5
18 Enrica Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 5
19 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 4
20 Ferdinand Wildner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 4
21 Charlotte Winklehner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 4
22 Peter Pessl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Edgar Lipczinski   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
2 Ludwig Kieleithner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
3 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
4 Konstantin Thomayer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
5 Bernhard Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
6 Helmut Geist   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 17
7 Johannes Siebenhandl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 13
8 Siegfried Mairinger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 13
9 Andreas Hagara   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 13
10 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 12
11 Ernst Vogtenhuer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 12
12 GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 8
13 Sabine Lipczinski   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 8
14 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 7
15 Peter Pessl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Claudia Tschany   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 10
2 Arthur Helmut Hücker   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 8
3 Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 5
4 Enrica Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 5
5 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 4
6 Ferdinand Wildner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 4
7 Charlotte Winklehner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 4

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Claudia Tschany   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 38
2 Charlotte Winklehner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 37
3 Bernhard Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 36
4 Johannes Siebenhandl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 34
5 Ferdinand Wildner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 34
6 Helmut Geist   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 32
7 Edgar Lipczinski   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 31
8 Konstantin Thomayer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 31
9 GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 30
10 Siegfried Mairinger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 30
11 Ludwig Kieleithner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 30
12 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 28
13 Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 28
14 Ernst Vogtenhuer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 26
15 Arthur Helmut Hücker   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 25
16 Andreas Hagara   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 25
17 Enrica Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 24
18 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 23
19 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
20 Sabine Lipczinski   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
21 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
22 Peter Pessl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Bernhard Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 36
2 Johannes Siebenhandl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 34
3 Helmut Geist   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 32
4 Edgar Lipczinski   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 31
5 Konstantin Thomayer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 31
6 GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 30
7 Siegfried Mairinger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 30
8 Ludwig Kieleithner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 30
9 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 28
10 Ernst Vogtenhuer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 26
11 Andreas Hagara   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 25
12 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 23
13 Sabine Lipczinski   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 20
14 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 19
15 Peter Pessl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Claudia Tschany   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 38
2 Charlotte Winklehner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 37
3 Ferdinand Wildner   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 34
4 Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 28
5 Arthur Helmut Hücker   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 25
6 Enrica Schögl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 24
7 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 22
Registration until
12/06/2019 14:00
round 1
16:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer 9 Loch alt
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
9-Loch Wochenturnierserie
 Public
Name HCP
Hans Lovrek (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -31,5
Claudia Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -29,0
Elisabeth Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,7
Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9,1
Edgar Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,7
Georges Liggenstorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,2
Marianne Kern (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -54
Tobias Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,4
Heimo Andreas Huber (AT, Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee) -25,8
Franz Scheibl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -49
Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -33,0
Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,8
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,2
Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,1
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,9
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Golf player (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -30,6
Bernhard Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,2
Andreas Hagara (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -13,9
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -45
Enrica Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,0
Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,6
Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,3
Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
16:00 1 gelb Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9,0
16:00 1 gelb Edgar Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11,0
16:00 1 gelb Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,0
16:10 1 gelb Andreas Hagara (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,0
16:10 1 gelb Georges Liggenstorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,0
16:10 1 rot Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,0
16:20 1 gelb Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
16:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -23,0
16:20 1 gelb Tobias Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28,0
16:30 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -27,0
16:30 1 rot Golf player (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -31,0
16:30 1 gelb Franz Scheibl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -52
16:40 1 gelb Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28,0
16:40 1 rot Enrica Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -33,0
16:40 1 rot Marianne Kern (AT, Golfclub am Attersee)
16:50 1 gelb Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,0
16:50 1 gelb Hans Lovrek (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -34,0
16:50 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -48
17:00 1 gelb Heimo Andreas Huber (AT, Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee) -28,0
17:00 1 gelb Bernhard Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,0
17:00 1 rot Elisabeth Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -34,0
17:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11,0
17:10 1 rot Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -34,0
17:10 1 rot Claudia Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -30,0

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Edgar Lipczinski   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 12
2 Tobias Falkenberg   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 11
3 Siegfried Mairinger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 11
4 Günter Till   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
- 11