Registration until
11/10/2019 15:00
round 1
09:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -54
Teamwertung der Gemeinden
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -54
Christian Zögernitz (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -29,5
Golf player (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -6,5
Marc GRÜNEWALD (DE, Golfclub Velbert-Gut Kuhlendahl e.V.) -19,8
WOLFGANG BILLINGER (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -14,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22,3
GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24,5
Richard Dirisamer (AT, Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.) -11,9
Berta Maier (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,7
DIPL.-ING. JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGER (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -19,3
Hilmar Kreisel (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,1
ALBERT DANTER (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -28,7
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -45
Charlotte Winklehner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -39
Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,3
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,4
Johannes Siebenhandl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,3
Golf player (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -11,6
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,6
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.) -33,9
Stefan Schönberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,7
DR. Gerhard Otto (DE, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,4
Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,5
Silvia Losmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,1
PETER MÜHLBACHER (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -18,4
Alois Maletzky (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -13,0
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
09:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -7
09:30 1 gelb Stefan Schönberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12
09:30 1 gelb WOLFGANG BILLINGER (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -16
09:30 1 gelb Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18
09:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -13
09:40 1 gelb Alois Maletzky (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14
09:40 1 gelb PETER MÜHLBACHER (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -21
09:40 1 rot Silvia Losmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18
09:50 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14
09:50 1 gelb Richard Dirisamer (AT, Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.) -13
09:50 1 gelb DR. Gerhard Otto (DE, Golfclub am Attersee) -16
09:50 1 gelb Marc GRÜNEWALD (DE, Golfclub Velbert-Gut Kuhlendahl e.V.) -22
10:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16
10:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24
10:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24
10:00 1 rot GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26
10:10 1 gelb DIPL.-ING. JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGER (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -22
10:10 1 gelb Hilmar Kreisel (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24
10:10 1 gelb Johannes Siebenhandl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24
10:10 1 gelb Christian Zögernitz (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -33
10:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -25
10:20 1 rot Berta Maier (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28
10:20 1 gelb ALBERT DANTER (AT, Attersee GolfClub Weyregg) -32
10:20 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.) -36
10:30 1 gelb Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -30
10:30 1 rot Charlotte Winklehner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -42
10:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -50
10:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -59

Registration until
12/10/2019 15:00
round 1
09:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
Wochenturnierserie
 Public
Name HCP
Peter Thomayer (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -34,0
Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,5
Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,3
Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,3
Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,5
Gerhard Schöppl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11,5
Golf player (AT, GC Donau) -29,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,1
Helmut Geist (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,7
Konstantin Thomayer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -6,7
Golf player (AT, Golfpark Metzenhof) -31,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9,4
Andreas Aigner (AT, Golfpark Metzenhof) -25,2
Karl Soellinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,4
Philipp Schausberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -33,0
Gertrude Leitner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -41
Edgar Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,5
DR. Gerhard Otto (DE, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,4
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -13,1
GABRIELE RUMPLMAYR (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24,5
Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,7

Registration until
16/10/2019 13:00
round 1
15:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer 9 Loch alt
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -54
9-Loch Turnier
 Public
Name HCP
Ursula Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,1
Franz Scheibl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -47
Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,4
Marianna Vogtenhuber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,8
Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,0
Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,6
Dusanka Gilhofer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,4
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,8
Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,9

Registration until
16/10/2019 15:00
round 1
10:00
Texas Scramble (Stableford - 4 Players)
 18 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer
 Not HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -54
4er Scramble
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -29,5
Ursula Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,2
Rudolf Horna (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -29,1
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9,6
Anna Zitzler (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -45
Christine Horna (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,6
Berta Maier (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Ingrid Ertl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -34,1
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,2
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -23,0
Veronika Stadlmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -46
Michael Rathberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -46
Ludwig Kieleithner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,4
Selina Thomayer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,8
Jürgen Sampl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -53
Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,7
Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -25,2
Mag. Stefanie Irrgeher (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -32,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -36
Franz Resl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,5
PETER SUCHY (AT, Golfpark Metzenhof) -19,7
Silvia Losmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,2
Helga Stelzmüller (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,5
Karl Soellinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,5
Charlotte Winklehner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -39
Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Gerhard Kalleitner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,4
Ulrike Steindl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,5
Golf player (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -45
Margret Schuster (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -38
Elke Holzinger (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -45
Alexander Schuster (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -45
Stefan Roither (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28,5
Wolfgang Lindner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,7
Tobias Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -25,5
Johannes Siebenhandl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,5
Philipp Schausberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,5
Gertrude Leitner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -41
Marc GRÜNEWALD (DE, Golfclub Velbert-Gut Kuhlendahl e.V.) -19,9
Christian Roither (RW, Gast ohne Clubzuordnung) -54
Hans Irrgeher (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -24,0
Bernhard Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,7
siegfried steiner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24,1
Walter Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,1
Christian Stelzmüller (AT, GC Donau) -32,7
Georges Liggenstorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,5
Sebastian Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,8
DR. Gerhard Otto (DE, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,6
Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21,7
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,8
Johann Stelzmüller (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -31,0
Golf player (AT, GC Donau) -27,1
Matteo Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -30,5
Matthäus Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22,8
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
10:00 1 gelb Matteo Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -34
10:00 1 gelb Tobias Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -29
10:00 1 rot Selina Thomayer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20
10:00 1 gelb Wolfgang Lindner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18
10:10 1 gelb Philipp Schausberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -37
10:10 1 gelb Sebastian Tschany (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20
10:10 1 gelb Michael Rathberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -51
10:10 1 gelb Bernhard Schögl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18
10:20 1 gelb Alexander Schuster (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -50
10:20 1 gelb Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19
10:20 1 gelb Jürgen Sampl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -58
10:20 1 rot Margret Schuster (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -41
10:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24
10:30 1 rot Ulrike Steindl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28
10:30 1 rot Silvia Losmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19
10:30 1 gelb Georges Liggenstorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22
10:40 1 rot Gertrude Leitner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -44
10:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22
10:40 1 gelb Rudolf Horna (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -33
10:40 1 rot Christine Horna (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16
10:50 1 rot Charlotte Winklehner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -42
10:50 1 rot Elke Holzinger (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -48
10:50 1 gelb Johannes Siebenhandl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -23
10:50 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -50
11:00 1 gelb Christian Stelzmüller (AT, GC Donau) -37
11:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Donau) -29
11:00 1 gelb Johann Stelzmüller (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -35
11:00 1 rot Helga Stelzmüller (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -35
11:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24
11:10 1 gelb siegfried steiner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -27
11:10 1 gelb DR. Gerhard Otto (DE, Golfclub am Attersee) -16
11:10 1 gelb Marc GRÜNEWALD (DE, Golfclub Velbert-Gut Kuhlendahl e.V.) -22
11:20 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32
11:20 1 gelb Arthur Helmut Hücker (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -30
11:20 1 gelb Karl Soellinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16
11:20 1 rot Ingrid Ertl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -37
11:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26
11:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14
11:30 1 gelb Ludwig Kieleithner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14
11:30 1 rot Berta Maier (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28
11:40 1 gelb Christian Roither (RW, Gast ohne Clubzuordnung) -59
11:40 1 gelb Gerhard Kalleitner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21
11:40 1 gelb PETER SUCHY (AT, Golfpark Metzenhof) -22
11:40 1 gelb Stefan Roither (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32
11:50 1 rot Mag. Stefanie Irrgeher (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -34
11:50 1 gelb Franz Resl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -21
11:50 1 gelb Hans Irrgeher (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -27
11:50 1 rot Anna Zitzler (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -48
12:00 1 rot Veronika Stadlmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -49
12:00 1 gelb Matthäus Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26
12:00 1 rot Ursula Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19
12:00 1 gelb Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12
12:10 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -39
12:10 1 rot Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -27
12:10 1 gelb Walter Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18
12:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11

Registration until
19/10/2019 15:00
round 1
09:30
Four Ball (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer
 Not HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 0,0 to -54
Teamchallenge
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9,6
Martha Oberndorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -47
Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,5
Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -25,2
Matthäus Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22,8
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,2
Veronika Stadlmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -46
Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,6
Ursula Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,2
Ulrike Steindl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26,5
Georges Liggenstorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,5
Kurt Voglhuber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,3
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
09:30 1 rot Ulrike Steindl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28
09:30 1 gelb Georges Liggenstorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22
09:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11
09:30 1 rot Nina Gruber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -27
09:40 1 rot Martha Oberndorfer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -50
09:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -22
09:40 1 gelb Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17
09:40 1 gelb Kurt Voglhuber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -23
09:50 1 gelb Matthäus Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -26
09:50 1 rot Ursula Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19
09:50 1 rot Veronika Stadlmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -49
09:50 1 gelb Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
27 27
Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
2 Günter Till   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
26 26
Veronika Stadlmann   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
3 Ernst Vogtenhuer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
16 16
Kurt Voglhuber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
4 Georges Liggenstorfer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
16 16
Ulrike Steindl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
5 Ursula Hollerweger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
13 13
Matthäus Hollerweger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
6 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
9 9
Martha Oberndorfer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
27 27
Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
2 Günter Till   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
26 26
Veronika Stadlmann   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
3 Ernst Vogtenhuer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
16 16
Kurt Voglhuber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
4 Georges Liggenstorfer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
16 16
Ulrike Steindl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
5 Ursula Hollerweger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
13 13
Matthäus Hollerweger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
6 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
9 9
Martha Oberndorfer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
42 42
Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
2 Günter Till   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
41 41
Veronika Stadlmann   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
3 Ernst Vogtenhuer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
31 31
Kurt Voglhuber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
4 Georges Liggenstorfer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
30 30
Ulrike Steindl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
5 Ursula Hollerweger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
29 29
Matthäus Hollerweger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
6 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
22 22
Martha Oberndorfer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
42 42
Nina Gruber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
2 Günter Till   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
41 41
Veronika Stadlmann   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
3 Ernst Vogtenhuer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
31 31
Kurt Voglhuber   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
4 Georges Liggenstorfer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
30 30
Ulrike Steindl   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
5 Ursula Hollerweger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
29 29
Matthäus Hollerweger   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
6 Golf player   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
22 22
Martha Oberndorfer   R1
Golfclub am Attersee
Registration until
23/10/2019 13:00
round 1
15:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer 9 Loch alt
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 6,0 to -54
9-Loch Turnier
 Public
Name HCP
Edgar Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,5
Philipp Schausberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,5
Kurt Voglhuber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -20,3
Veronika Stadlmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -46
Michael Rathberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -46
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -12,8
Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -19,2
Dusanka Gilhofer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -18,5
Johann Thurner (AT, Golfclub Urslautal) -14,3
Elisabeth Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -32,7
Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,0
Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -16,7
Marianna Vogtenhuber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,9
Wolfgang Lindner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,7
Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15,6
Ursula Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17,2
Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -28,7
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
15:00 1 gelb Edgar Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -5
15:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -7
15:00 1 gelb Johann Thurner (AT, Golfclub Urslautal) -7
15:10 1 rot Dusanka Gilhofer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9
15:10 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -15
15:10 1 rot Elisabeth Falkenberg (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17
15:20 1 gelb Wolfgang Lindner (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -8
15:20 1 rot Marianna Vogtenhuber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9
15:20 1 rot Sabine Lipczinski (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9
15:30 1 gelb Ernst Vogtenhuer (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -8
15:30 1 gelb Siegfried Mairinger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9
15:30 1 rot Ursula Hollerweger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -9
15:40 1 gelb Günter Till (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -5
15:40 1 gelb Michael Rathberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -25
15:40 1 rot Veronika Stadlmann (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -24
15:50 1 gelb Philipp Schausberger (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -17
15:50 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -10
15:50 1 gelb Kurt Voglhuber (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -11

Registration until

26/10/2019 15:00

round 1
09:30
Foursome (Stableford)
 18 holes Golfclub am Attersee-Westufer
 Not HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 0,0 to -54
Teamchallenge
 Public

Business Partners

Refine your search
  • no 3
  • yes 4