GC Nassfeld

Registration until
25/06/2020 12:00
round 1
08:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
vorgabewirksam
 Public
Name HCP
WILFRIED PICHLER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -26,1
Michael Fellier (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -5,9
Andreas Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14,3
Georg WEBER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -24,0
Arnold Salcher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16,1
Christoph Arnold (IT, Golf Senza Confini Tarvisio) -11,6
Mario Seppi (AT, Pustertal, GC) -12,3
WERNER HUBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -14,9
Johann Fritzer (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -19,6
Golf player (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -30,0
Ralf Lente (AT, Bad Gleichenberg) -20,3
Kriemhilde RUF (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -19,0
Matthias Ebner (AT, Golfclub 2000) -18,1
Soma Luigi Kobale (AT, Old Lake Golf Club) -12,1
Thomas Führer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,4
Thomas Pernull (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -3,3
Dr. med. Ingeborg Ressi (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -26,3
Daniela Grathwohl (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -28,5
Günther Wieser (AT, Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof) -33,5
Hans Peter Grabner (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -10,1
MARION HARTL (AT, Bad Gleichenberg) -26,5
Ueli Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -15,0
Armin Houtz (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -8,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -31,5
Mineta Kraus (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -54
Adelheid Albel (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -23,2
Paul Bauer (DE, Golfanlage Harthausen) -20,3
GERHARD GLANZER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -8,7
Walter KOBALE (-, Academy Golf Club Budapest) -24,5
Harald Wieser (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -12,9
Jochen RUF (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -4,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -21,6
Rosalinde Gatterer (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -24,6
Monika Brandl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,6
Alexander Waldner (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -17,5
Natascha Carbin (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -32,0
Wolfgang Frenz (DE, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11,5
Marjorie Schein-Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -13,6
ANDREAS GRÄML (AT, Golfclub 2000) -10,6
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Herrensee) -45
Irene Wendl (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -16,3
Heidi Brünion (RW, Golfanlage Buxheim) -34,2
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13,8
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -8,9
Gerald Holzer (AT, Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach) -19,8
Alexander Waldner (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -17,5
Erika Auernig (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -5,9
Gerd Leitinger (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -41
Gunnar Fritsch (DE, Golf und Country Club Brunstorf e.V.) -18,8
Markus Emperger (AT, Golfclub 2000) -16,8
Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -35,5
Christian Ratz (AT, Golfclub 2000) -17,3
Robert Lovrecki (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11,0
Sabine Ruf (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -13,8
Karl Zaminer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,9
Hermann KREUZER (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -10,1
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -16,9
Theo Pinter (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -9,6
Sandra Fregonese (IT, Golf Federazione Italiana) -47
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Wilder Kaiser) -16,9
BARBARA HUBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -31,5
KURT PERTL (AT, GC Velden Wörthersee) -17,7
Golf player (AT, Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten) -18,6
Petra WEBER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -29,0
KURT SCHNEEWEISS (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -12,7
Edda Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -38
Alexandra Wirthmann (DE, Golfplatz Am Alten Fließ AG & Co. OHG) -38
Markus Berger (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -28,5
Peter Paul Auernig (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -16,1
Norbert Gassner (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -17,0
Walter Müller (AT, Golfclub 2000) -23,7
Manfred Peternell (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -19,6
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -23,5
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15,0
Massimo Rocco (IT, DI Friuli GC) -23,7
Heribert Szczeponik (DE, OPEN.9 Golf Eichenried) -9,7
Ruth Fischer (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -29,7
Brigitte Sapinski (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -28,0
Erich Haas (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -13,6
Katja Schuh (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -29,5
Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -31,0
Stephanie Sämann (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -32,5
Peter Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -34,0
DI Werner Moser (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -6,9
Peter-Paul Mentil (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -22,3
Johann Ertl (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -15,7
Luzia Benesch (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Achau) -22,1
MARKUS OBMASCHER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -20,7
Manfred Morgenfurt (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -7,9
Irene Fellier (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -21,3
Otto Kolleritsch (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -31,5
Sebastian Kobale (-, Old Lake Golf Club) -21,1
Robert Zlender (AT, Golfclub 2000) -16,8
Golf player (AT, Golfclub 2000) -33,0
Andrea Haas (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -16,2
CHRISTIAN RINDER (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -23,9
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
08:30 1 gelb GERHARD GLANZER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -9
08:30 1 gelb Hans Peter Grabner (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -10
08:30 1 blau Markus Berger (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -27
08:30 1 gelb Peter Paul Auernig (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -17
08:40 1 gelb Harald Wieser (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -14
08:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -9
08:40 1 gelb Jochen RUF (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -4
08:40 1 rot Sabine Ruf (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -15
08:50 1 blau WILFRIED PICHLER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -25
08:50 1 blau Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -20
08:50 1 rot Kriemhilde RUF (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -21
08:50 1 rot Marjorie Schein-Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -15
09:00 1 gelb KURT SCHNEEWEISS (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -13
09:00 1 gelb Johann Ertl (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -17
09:00 1 gelb Thomas Pernull (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -3
09:00 1 rot Erika Auernig (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -7
09:10 1 gelb Robert Lovrecki (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11
09:10 1 gelb Mario Seppi (AT, Pustertal, GC) -13
09:10 1 gelb Peter Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -37
09:10 1 gelb Ueli Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -16
09:20 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -17
09:20 1 gelb Andreas Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15
09:20 1 gelb Matthias Ebner (AT, Golfclub 2000) -19
09:20 1 rot Edda Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -42
09:30 1 blau Arnold Salcher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14
09:30 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15
09:30 1 rot Dr. med. Ingeborg Ressi (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -29
09:30 1 gelb Karl Zaminer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23
09:40 1 gelb Heribert Szczeponik (DE, OPEN.9 Golf Eichenried) -10
09:40 1 gelb Gunnar Fritsch (DE, Golf und Country Club Brunstorf e.V.) -20
09:40 1 gelb KURT PERTL (AT, GC Velden Wörthersee) -19
09:50 1 gelb Theo Pinter (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -10
09:50 1 gelb Armin Houtz (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -9
09:50 1 gelb DI Werner Moser (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -7
09:50 1 gelb Wolfgang Frenz (DE, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12
10:00 1 gelb ANDREAS GRÄML (AT, Golfclub 2000) -11
10:00 1 gelb Michael Fellier (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -6
10:00 1 gelb WERNER HUBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -16
10:00 1 gelb Thomas Führer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
10:10 1 rot Irene Fellier (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -24
10:10 1 rot BARBARA HUBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -35
10:10 1 rot Monika Brandl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27
10:10 1 gelb Manfred Morgenfurt (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -8
10:20 1 gelb Hermann KREUZER (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -10
10:20 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -19
10:20 1 gelb Robert Zlender (AT, Golfclub 2000) -18
10:20 1 gelb Markus Emperger (AT, Golfclub 2000) -18
10:30 1 gelb Gerald Holzer (AT, Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach) -21
10:30 1 blau Walter KOBALE (-, Academy Golf Club Budapest) -23
10:30 1 gelb Christian Ratz (AT, Golfclub 2000) -18
10:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Wilder Kaiser) -18
10:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten) -20
10:40 1 gelb Soma Luigi Kobale (AT, Old Lake Golf Club) -13
10:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -34
10:50 1 gelb Sebastian Kobale (-, Old Lake Golf Club) -23
10:50 1 gelb Norbert Gassner (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -18
10:50 1 rot Irene Wendl (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -18
10:50 1 orange Brigitte Sapinski (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -29
11:00 1 blau Golf player (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -29
11:00 1 gelb Paul Bauer (DE, Golfanlage Harthausen) -22
11:00 1 rot Alexandra Wirthmann (DE, Golfplatz Am Alten Fließ AG & Co. OHG) -42
11:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -34
11:10 1 gelb Ralf Lente (AT, Bad Gleichenberg) -22
11:10 1 rot Luzia Benesch (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Achau) -24
11:10 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Herrensee) -49
11:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -39
11:20 1 orange Adelheid Albel (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -24
11:20 1 rot MARION HARTL (AT, Bad Gleichenberg) -29
11:20 1 gelb Christoph Arnold (IT, Golf Senza Confini Tarvisio) -12
11:20 1 rot Rosalinde Gatterer (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -27
11:30 1 gelb Manfred Peternell (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -21
11:30 1 blau Golf player (AT, Golfclub 2000) -32
11:30 1 gelb Walter Müller (AT, Golfclub 2000) -26
11:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -25
11:40 1 blau Otto Kolleritsch (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -30
11:40 1 blau Gerd Leitinger (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -40
11:40 1 blau Erich Haas (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -11
11:50 1 rot Andrea Haas (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -18
11:50 1 rot Petra WEBER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -32
11:50 1 gelb Johann Fritzer (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -21
11:50 1 blau Peter-Paul Mentil (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -21
12:00 1 gelb Günther Wieser (AT, Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof) -37
12:00 1 gelb MARKUS OBMASCHER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -22
12:00 1 gelb CHRISTIAN RINDER (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -26
12:00 1 gelb Georg WEBER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -26
12:10 1 orange Sandra Fregonese (IT, Golf Federazione Italiana) -49
12:10 1 gelb Massimo Rocco (IT, DI Friuli GC) -26
12:20 1 rot Daniela Grathwohl (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -31
12:20 1 rot Ruth Fischer (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -33
12:20 1 rot Katja Schuh (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -33
12:30 1 rot Heidi Brünion (RW, Golfanlage Buxheim) -38
12:30 1 rot Natascha Carbin (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -35
12:30 1 rot Mineta Kraus (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -58
12:30 1 rot Stephanie Sämann (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -36