GC Nassfeld

Registration until
09/07/2020 12:00
round 1
14:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Nassfeld Golf, 1-9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
HCP-Rallye
 Public

Registration until
10/07/2020 12:00
round 1
09:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -11,4
Gruppe B -11,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
vorgabewirksam
 Public
Name HCP
Peter Paul Auernig (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -16,1
Albert Kristler (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13,1
Martina Tscherne (AT, Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee) -15,8
Stefan Fieger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11,1
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15,5
Marjorie Schein-Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -13,6
Gernot Nussbaumer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9,7
Thomas Baumgartner (IT, Pustertal, GC) -8,2
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9,6
Gerhard Pfaffenberger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14,5
Nicolas Unterwelz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -54
Franz Petritsch (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -38
Bernd Obernosterer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12,8
Jochen SCHENK (IT, Golf Club Mirabel (MIRABEL)) -18,2
Herbert Kühne (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -8,5
Robert Lovrecki (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11,0
Franz Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13,2
Ueli Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -15,0
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13,8
Karl-Heinz Durchschlag (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -20,3
Gerhard Rainer (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -31,5
Fatlum Kurtaj (AL, Unbekannt) -22,8
Fausto Fedrigo (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -7,6
Mag. Nora Sölle-Kern (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9,5
Stefan KÜHNE (AT, AUT) 0,0
Johannes Raunegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16,5
Mag. Iris Burgstaller (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15,0
Erika Auernig (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -5,9
Christoph Arnold (IT, Golf Senza Confini Tarvisio) -11,6
Angelika Gerl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12,6
Christoph Calice (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -15,8
Stefan Gratzer jun. (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -1,3
Lukas Kleindienst (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -49
Baldur Lenzhofer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -24,4
Julien Pluijmaeckers (AT, Golfclub Urslautal) -10,3
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9,8
Hannes Stampfl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -18,5
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12,8
Elia Jank (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -29,0
Thomas Pernull (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -3,5
Johannes Rogi (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -27,5
Walter Köstl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9,4
Christine Raunegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -28,5
Elisabeth Maria Unterweger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11,2
Luigino Plozner (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -10,9
Ferdinand Kühne (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -10,6
Stefan Gratzer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -21,8
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
09:00 1 gelb Stefan KÜHNE (AT, AUT) 0
09:00 1 gelb Fausto Fedrigo (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -8
09:00 1 gelb Stefan Fieger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12
09:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13
09:20 1 gelb Bernd Obernosterer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13
09:20 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11
09:20 1 rot Elisabeth Maria Unterweger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12
09:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -10
09:30 1 gelb Herbert Kühne (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -9
09:30 1 rot Mag. Nora Sölle-Kern (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11
09:30 1 rot Martina Tscherne (AT, Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee) -18
09:30 1 gelb Gernot Nussbaumer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -10
09:40 1 gelb Robert Lovrecki (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11
09:40 1 gelb Peter Paul Auernig (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -17
09:40 1 gelb Albert Kristler (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14
09:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16
09:50 1 gelb Ferdinand Kühne (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11
09:50 1 gelb Walter Köstl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -10
09:50 1 gelb Christoph Calice (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -17
09:50 1 gelb Stefan Gratzer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -24
10:00 1 rot Erika Auernig (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -7
10:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15
10:00 1 rot Mag. Iris Burgstaller (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -17
10:00 1 rot Angelika Gerl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14
10:10 1 gelb Gerhard Pfaffenberger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15
10:10 1 gelb Fatlum Kurtaj (AL, Unbekannt) -25
10:10 1 orange Christine Raunegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -30
10:10 1 blau Nicolas Unterwelz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -53
10:20 1 gelb Baldur Lenzhofer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -26
10:20 1 gelb Johannes Raunegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -18
10:20 1 gelb Hannes Stampfl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -20
10:30 1 gelb Thomas Baumgartner (IT, Pustertal, GC) -8
10:30 1 gelb Jochen SCHENK (IT, Golf Club Mirabel (MIRABEL)) -19
10:30 1 gelb Julien Pluijmaeckers (AT, Golfclub Urslautal) -11
10:30 1 rot Marjorie Schein-Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -15
10:40 1 gelb Stefan Gratzer jun. (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -1
10:40 1 blau Elia Jank (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -28
10:40 1 gelb Thomas Pernull (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -3
10:40 1 gelb Ueli Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -16
10:50 1 gelb Luigino Plozner (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11
10:50 1 gelb Christoph Arnold (IT, Golf Senza Confini Tarvisio) -12
10:50 1 blau Johannes Rogi (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -26
10:50 1 blau Lukas Kleindienst (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -48
11:00 1 gelb Franz Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14
11:00 1 gelb Karl-Heinz Durchschlag (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -22
11:00 1 blau Gerhard Rainer (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -30
11:00 1 blau Franz Petritsch (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -37

Registration until
25/06/2020 12:00
round 1
09:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
vorgabewirksam
 Public
Name HCP
Andreas Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15,5
Daniela Grathwohl (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -28,5
Monika Brandl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,6
Sabine Ruf (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -13,8
Natascha Carbin (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -35,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub 2000) -33,0
Andrea Haas (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -16,2
Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -35,5
Michael Fellier (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -5,9
Petra WEBER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -29,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -14,0
Markus Berger (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -28,5
Sebastian Kobale (-, Old Lake Golf Club) -26,8
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Herrensee) -45
Ueli Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -15,0
Katja Schuh (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -37
DI Werner Moser (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -6,9
Paul Bauer (DE, Golfanlage Harthausen) -20,3
Adelheid Albel (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -23,2
Otto Kolleritsch (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -31,5
Georg WEBER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -24,0
Ralf Lente (AT, Bad Gleichenberg) -21,5
Heidi Brünion (RW, Golfanlage Buxheim) -34,2
Gerd Leitinger (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -44
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -21,6
WILFRIED PICHLER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -26,1
Hans Peter Grabner (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -10,1
Walter KOBALE (-, Academy Golf Club Budapest) -24,2
Armin Houtz (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -8,5
Heribert Szczeponik (DE, OPEN.9 Golf Eichenried) -9,7
Ruth Fischer (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -29,7
Manfred Morgenfurt (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -7,9
KURT SCHNEEWEISS (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -12,7
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -32,0
Günther Wieser (AT, Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof) -33,5
Wolfgang Frenz (DE, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -8,9
Jochen RUF (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -4,5
Edda Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -38
Mineta Kraus (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -54
Thomas Führer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,4
Johann Ertl (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -15,7
Harald Wieser (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -12,9
Sandra Fregonese (IT, Golf Federazione Italiana) -36
Karl Zaminer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,9
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -23,5
Manfred Peternell (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -20,0
CHRISTIAN RINDER (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -24,3
Marjorie Schein-Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -13,6
Soma Luigi Kobale (AT, Old Lake Golf Club) -12,9
Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -31,0
Luzia Benesch (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Achau) -22,9
GERHARD GLANZER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -8,7
Walter Müller (AT, Golfclub 2000) -24,5
Christoph Arnold (IT, Golf Senza Confini Tarvisio) -11,6
Stephanie Sämann (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -47
Gunnar Fritsch (DE, Golf und Country Club Brunstorf e.V.) -18,8
Peter Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -34,0
ANDREAS GRÄML (AT, Golfclub 2000) -10,6
WERNER HUBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -14,9
MARION HARTL (AT, Bad Gleichenberg) -27,5
Irene Fellier (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -21,3
BARBARA HUBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -31,5
Erich Haas (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -13,6
Theo Pinter (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -9,6
Arnold Salcher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16,1
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21,1
MARKUS OBMASCHER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -20,7
Robert Zlender (AT, Golfclub 2000) -16,8
Alexandra Wirthmann (DE, Golfplatz Am Alten Fließ AG & Co. OHG) -38
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
gelb Peter Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -37
gelb KURT SCHNEEWEISS (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -13
gelb Hans Peter Grabner (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -10
gelb Johann Ertl (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -17
gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -25
rot Sabine Ruf (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -15
orange Adelheid Albel (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -24
gelb MARKUS OBMASCHER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -22
gelb Markus Berger (AT, Golfclub Salzburg) -31
blau Otto Kolleritsch (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -30
blau Gerd Leitinger (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -43
gelb Georg WEBER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -26
gelb ANDREAS GRÄML (AT, Golfclub 2000) -11
gelb Soma Luigi Kobale (AT, Old Lake Golf Club) -14
rot Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -34
rot Andrea Haas (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -18
gelb Günther Wieser (AT, Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof) -37
rot Luzia Benesch (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Achau) -25
gelb Paul Bauer (DE, Golfanlage Harthausen) -22
gelb Michael Fellier (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -6
gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -9
rot Katja Schuh (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -41
gelb Armin Houtz (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -9
gelb Ueli Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -16
blau Arnold Salcher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14
gelb Thomas Führer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
gelb Walter Müller (AT, Golfclub 2000) -27
rot Alexandra Wirthmann (DE, Golfplatz Am Alten Fließ AG & Co. OHG) -42
gelb Ralf Lente (AT, Bad Gleichenberg) -23
gelb Jochen RUF (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -4
gelb Wolfgang Frenz (DE, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12
blau Erich Haas (AT, Golfclub Römergolf) -11
blau WILFRIED PICHLER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -25
blau Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -20
rot Petra WEBER (AT, Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard) -32
gelb CHRISTIAN RINDER (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -26
rot Irene Fellier (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -24
rot MARION HARTL (AT, Bad Gleichenberg) -30
rot Ruth Fischer (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -33
gelb Sebastian Kobale (-, Old Lake Golf Club) -29
blau Walter KOBALE (-, Academy Golf Club Budapest) -23
gelb Gunnar Fritsch (DE, Golf und Country Club Brunstorf e.V.) -20
rot Daniela Grathwohl (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -31
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23
rot Edda Kröpfl (DE, Golfclub Bad Elster - Bad Brambach e.V.) -42
gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -35
gelb Heribert Szczeponik (DE, OPEN.9 Golf Eichenried) -10
gelb Theo Pinter (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -10
gelb Christoph Arnold (IT, Golf Senza Confini Tarvisio) -12
rot Stephanie Sämann (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -51
gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -15
gelb Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -39
blau Golf player (AT, Golfclub 2000) -32
gelb Robert Zlender (AT, Golfclub 2000) -18
gelb Harald Wieser (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -14
rot Mineta Kraus (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -58
rot BARBARA HUBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -35
gelb Andreas Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16
gelb DI Werner Moser (AT, GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim) -7
gelb Manfred Peternell (AT, Golfclub Liebenau) -22
rot Marjorie Schein-Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -15
gelb Karl Zaminer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23
rot Heidi Brünion (RW, Golfanlage Buxheim) -38
gelb WERNER HUBER (AT, Olympia Golfclub Igls) -16
orange Sandra Fregonese (IT, Golf Federazione Italiana) -38
gelb GERHARD GLANZER (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -9
rot Natascha Carbin (DE, Golfanlage Patting - Hochriesblick) -39
gelb Manfred Morgenfurt (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -8
rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Herrensee) -49
rot Monika Brandl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27

Registration until

18/07/2020 12:00

round 1
08:00
Individual (Medal)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -36
vorgabewirksam
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13,8
Arnold Salcher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16,1
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13,8
Wolfgang Frenz (DE, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11,5
Peter Wiedner (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -19,4
Andreas Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15,5
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -23,4
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9,8
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9,8
Gerhard Pfaffenberger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
gelb Andreas Janschitz (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16
blau Wolfgang Frenz (DE, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9
rot Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11
gelb Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -25
blau Arnold Salcher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14
gelb Peter Wiedner (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -21
rot Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15

Registration until

23/07/2020 12:00

round 1
14:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Nassfeld Golf, 1-9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
HCP-Rallye
 Public

Registration until

24/07/2020 12:00

round 1
08:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
vorgabewirksam
 Public
Name HCP
Walter Köstl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9,4
Elisabeth Maria Unterweger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11,2
Helfried Lasser (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -24,3
Vinzenz Rauscher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -35,5
Stefan Gratzer jun. (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -1,3
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -23,5
Franz Petritsch (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -38
Ferdinand Kühne (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -10,6
Cristiano Steinwender (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -25,4
Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -31,0
Johannes Raunegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16,5
Marjorie Schein-Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -13,6
Johannes Rogi (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -31,5
Luigino Plozner (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -10,9
Bernd Obernosterer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12,8
Bettina Haubiz (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -41
Angelika Gerl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12,6
Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -35,5
Rolf Waizenegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11,7
Pepi Krempl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -25,3
Sabine Ruf (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -13,8
Josef Gomig (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -5,8
Thomas Pernull (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -3,6
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -23,4
Fritz Bauer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -41
Christine Raunegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -28,5
Jochen RUF (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -4,5
Ricardo Steinwender (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -25,2
Ueli Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -15,0
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13,8
Erni Gratzer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -25,6
Albert Kristler (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13,1
Cilli Bischof (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -16,9
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -9,6
Gerhard Pfaffenberger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14,5
Baldur Lenzhofer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -24,4
Golf player (AT, REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf) -34,0
Max Rauscher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -49
Golf player (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -17,0
Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
gelb Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -10
blau Fritz Bauer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -40
orange Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -33
blau Johannes Rogi (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -30
rot Marjorie Schein-Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -15
gelb Ricardo Steinwender (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -27
rot Elisabeth Maria Unterweger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12
gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -25
gelb Gerhard Pfaffenberger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15
blau Helfried Lasser (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -23
gelb Ferdinand Kühne (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11
blau Ueli Sperl (CH, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -13
gelb Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -16
blau Franz Petritsch (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -37
orange Bettina Haubiz (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -43
rot Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -15
gelb Albert Kristler (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14
rot Sabine Ruf (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -15
rot Cilli Bischof (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -19
gelb Luigino Plozner (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -11
gelb Bernd Obernosterer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -13
orange Christine Raunegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -30
rot Angelika Gerl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -14
gelb Thomas Pernull (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -3
blau Golf player (AT, GC Dilly ) -34
gelb Jochen RUF (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -4
gelb Johannes Raunegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -18
gelb Walter Köstl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -10
gelb Pepi Krempl (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -27
gelb Golf player (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -18
gelb Baldur Lenzhofer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -26
gelb Stefan Gratzer jun. (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -1
rot Erni Gratzer (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -28
blau Max Rauscher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -48
gelb Golf player (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -25
blau Vinzenz Rauscher (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -34
gelb Cristiano Steinwender (AT, Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein) -28
gelb Rolf Waizenegger (AT, GC Nassfeld Golf) -12
gelb Josef Gomig (AT, GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol) -6

Registration until

30/07/2020 12:00

round 1
14:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Nassfeld Golf, 1-9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -26,4
Gruppe B -26,5 to -54
HCP-Rallye
 Public

Registration until

30/07/2020 12:00

round 1
09:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -11,4
Gruppe B -11,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
vorgabewirksam
 Public

Registration until

04/08/2020 12:00

round 1
08:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
vorgabewirksam
 Public
Name HCP
Georg LUGER (AT, Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten) -19,6
Alexander Eder (AT, GC Millstätter See) -30,0
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
blau Alexander Eder (AT, GC Millstätter See) -29
gelb Georg LUGER (AT, Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten) -21

Registration until
01/03/2020 00:00
round 1
08:00
Individual (Medal)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 Not HCP effective
round 2
07/08/2020 08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 Not HCP effective
round 3
07/08/2020 08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Nassfeld Golf
 Not HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Matchplay Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
 Invitation only

Business Partners

Refine your search
  • no 2
  • yes 28